Weiltalweg Landschaftsmarathon 14.04.2019

Christian Habicht M 2. M30/ 4. ges. 02:57:30

Feldberg Berglauf Oberursel 14.04.2019

Björn Henrich 9,7km 13. M40/ 23. ges. 49:17

10 Meilen durch den Licher Wald 13.04.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 10 Meilen 1. M40/ 3. ges. 01:00:31

Freiburg Marathon 07.04.2019

Christian Smolka M 4. M35/ 10. ges. 02:49:29
       
Christoph Sulzer HM 12. M50/ 197. ges. 01:20:35
Andi Höckendorff HM 77. M50/ 873. ges. 01:34:46

Berlin Halbmarathon 07.04.2019

Christian Habicht HM 370. M30/ 1605. ges. 01:32:54

OHC Dorflauf Geis Nidda 31.03.2019

Michael Victor 10km 1. MHK/ 2. ges. 35:20
Henrik Apel 10km 1. M35/ 3. ges. 35:35
Christoph Sulzer 10km 2. M50/ 6. ges. 39:09
Andi Höckendorff 10km 4. M50/ 16. ges. 42:13
Peter Fuchs 10km 5. M45/ 25. ges. 43:56
Carsten Gerland 10km 10. M50/ 55. ges. 52:42
       
Eva Sulzer 10km 1. WHK/ 1. ges. 42:57
       
Jakob Sulzer 5km 3. MHK/ 10. ges. 21:30
Reinhard Schartl 5km 14. MHK/ 27. ges. 27:30

Rimini Marathon 24.03.2019

Manuel Tschenscher M 15. M40/ 59.ges. 02:58:46

"Rund um den Winterstein" Friedberg 17.03.2019

Henrik Apel M 2. M35/ 2. ges. 02:52:48
Peter Fuchs M 1. M45/ 5. ges. 02:59:31
       
Regina Kaurisch 30km 1. W60/ 49. ges. 03:00:02
       
Marco Dohle 10km 2. M30/ 2. ges. 37:19
Reinhard Schartl 10km 4. M60/ 108. ges. 55:50
       
Ulrike Fuchs 10km   49:43
       
Michael Victor 5km 1. M 17:23
Christoph Sulzer 5km 2. M 18:25

Mainova Halbmarathon Frankfurt 10.03.2019

Christoph Sulzer HM 3. M50/ 82. ges. 01:23:00
Christoph Schiebelhut HM 224. M35/ 1258. ges. 01:47:36
Axel Binsack HM 87. M55/ 1369. ges. 01:48:48
Karlheinz Bender HM 170. M55/ 2301. ges. 02:00:57

Lahntallauf Marburg 02.03.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 30km 2. M40/ 4. ges. 01:59:23

Wallernhausen Wintercross 24.02.2019

Manuel Tschenscher HM 2. M40/ 6.ges. 01:25:44
Matthias Knopp HM 7. M45/ 32. ges. 01:40:48

Rodgauer Winterlaufserie 02.02.2019

Henrik Apel 10km 1. M35/ 23. ges. 34:48

OHC Dreikönigslauf Altenstadt 27.01.2019

Michael Victor 10km 4. MHK/ 6. ges. 37:50
Manuel Tschenscher 10km 3. M40/ 11. ges. 39:28
Christoph Sulzer 10km 2. M50/ 13. ges. 40:22
Jonas Stein 10km 5. MHK/ 14. ges. 40:47
Andi Höckendorff 10km 5. M50/ 36. ges. 45:26
Reinhard Schartl 10km 9. M60/ 109. ges. 59:23
       
Eva Sulzer 10km 3. WHK/ 3. ges. 43:03
       
Jakob Sulzer 4,2km 5. MHK/ 12. ges. 18:07

Watzenborn Steinberg 19.01.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 15km 2. M40/ 8. ges. 55:28

Rodgauer Winterlaufserie 05.01.2019

Henrik Apel 10km 1. M35/ 8. ges. 34:25
Patrick Veyel 10km 6. Jun./ 76. ges. 41:38
Karlheinz Bender 10km 32. M55/ 196. ges. 51:17