OHC Gedern 17.08.2019

Michael Victor 10km 2. MHK/ 2. ges. 36:00
Jürgen Wittstock 10km 2. M60/ 33. ges. 7:05
       
Christoph Sulzer 5km 1. Msen 19:07
Eval Sulzer 5km 1. WJU18 19:06
Jakob Sulzer 5km 4. MHK 21:16

Bruchköbeler Stadtlauf 17.08.2019

Corinne Jourdain 10km 2. W50/ 25. ges. 01:44:05

OHC Stadtlauf Nidda 10.08.2019

Michael Victor 10km 2. MHK/ 3. ges. 36:35
Henrik Apel 10km 2. M30/ 5. ges. 36:54
Christoph Sulzer 10km 1. M50/ 8. ges. 39:16
Andi Höckendorff 10km 5. M50/ 24. ges. 43:40

Biedenköpper Stadtlauf 20.07.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 10km 2. M40/ 9. ges. 37:40

OHC Wallernhäuser Dorflauf 06.07.2019

Michael Victor 10km 2. MHK/ 2. ges. 35:51
Andi Höckendorff 10km 4. M50/ 15. ges. 42:06

Marburger Nachtmarathon 05.07.2019

Manuel Tschenscher M 2. M40/ 9. ges. 03:23:46
       
Christoph Sulzer HM 1. M50/ 7. ges. 01:23:14
Gerald Baudek HM 10. M50/ 62. ges. 01:34:21

Heuchelheimer Mitternachtslauf 22.06.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 10km 2. M40/ 11. ges. 37:54
Andi Höckendorff 10km 3. M50/ 36. ges. 41:37

Leihgesterner Volkslauf 20.06.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 10km 1. M40/ 2. ges. 38:27

Wetzlarer Forumslauf 16.06.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 10km 1. M40/ 6. ges. 37:13

OHC Dorflauf Kefenrod 15.06.2019

 Christoph Sulzer 10km 1. M50/ 6. ges. 38:30
       
Eva Sulzer 10km 1. WHK/ 2. ges. 43:22

OHC Altstadtlauf Schotten 08.06.2019

Christoph Sulzer 10km 1. M50/ 5. ges. 39:35
Andi Höckendorff 10km 2. M50/ 13. ges. 42:26
Jakob Sulzer 10km 2. MHK/ 30. ges. 46:50
       
Eva Sulzer 10km 2. WHK/ 5. ges. 46:49

100km Bieler Lauftage 07.06.2019

Henrik Apel 100km 8. M35/ 9. ges. 08:17:49

Brüder Grimm Lauf 07.09.06.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 81,3km 5 Etappen 1. M40/ 8. ges. 05:19:19
Elmar Kraus 81,3km 5 Etappen 12. M55/ 167. ges. 06:57:49
Klaus Scheer 81,3km 5 Etappen 29. M50/ 201. ges. 07:14:06

 OHC Hand Nachtmann Lauf Altenstadt 25.05.2019

Henrik Apel 10km 1. M30/ 1. ges. 35:47
Christoph Sulzer 10km 1. M50/ 2. ges. 37:27
Andi Höckendorff 10km 3. M50/ 9.ges. 41:34
Reinhard Schartl 10km 9. M60/  52.ges. 55:46
       
Eva Sulzer 10km 1. WHK/ 1. ges. 39:59

 48. GutsMuths Rennsteiglauf 18.05.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 73,9km 15. M40/ 67. ges. 06:44:54

OHC 26. Kirchwaldlauf Ranstadt 11.05.2019

Michael Victor 10km 1. MHK/ 1. ges. 35:03
Henrik Apel 10km 1. M30/ 2. ges. 35:14
Christoph Sulzer 10km 1. M50/ 6. ges. 38:45
Andi Höckendorff 10km 3. M50/ 14. ges. 42:19
Jörg Roßberg 10km 3. M55/ 27. ges. 45:49
       
Eva Sulzer 10km 1. WHK/ 1. ges. 42:23

16. Skiwiesenlauf  Nieder Mörlen 28.04.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 10km 1. M40/ 4. ges. 39:07
Marco Dohle 10km 1. M40/ 5. ges. 39:09
Christoph Sulzer 10km 2. M50/ 7. ges. 39:23
Andi Höckendorff 10km 3. M50/ 16. ges. 42:40
Volker Rullmann 10km 7. M55/ 88. ges. 58:23
       
Björn Henrich 5km 3. M./ 4. ges. 19:17
Jakob Sulzer 5km 6. M./ 8. ges. 20:40

"Sturm auf den Vulkan" Schotten 27.04.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 13,5km/505hm (Laufen) 1. Sen1./ 1. ges. 54:57
       
Jörg Roßberg 13,5km/ 505hm( Radfahren) 6. Sen2./ 33.ges. 46:06
Dinah Mattay 13,5km/505hm (Radfahren) 2. Damen/ 30.ges. 45:12

Weiltalweg Landschaftsmarathon 14.04.2019

Christian Habicht M 2. M30/ 4. ges. 02:57:30

Feldberg Berglauf Oberursel 14.04.2019

Björn Henrich 9,7km 13. M40/ 23. ges. 49:17

10 Meilen durch den Licher Wald 13.04.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 10 Meilen 1. M40/ 3. ges. 01:00:31

Freiburg Marathon 07.04.2019

Christian Smolka M 4. M35/ 10. ges. 02:49:29
       
Christoph Sulzer HM 12. M50/ 197. ges. 01:20:35
Andi Höckendorff HM 77. M50/ 873. ges. 01:34:46

Berlin Halbmarathon 07.04.2019

Christian Habicht HM 370. M30/ 1605. ges. 01:32:54

OHC Dorflauf Geis Nidda 31.03.2019

Michael Victor 10km 1. MHK/ 2. ges. 35:20
Henrik Apel 10km 1. M35/ 3. ges. 35:35
Christoph Sulzer 10km 2. M50/ 6. ges. 39:09
Andi Höckendorff 10km 4. M50/ 16. ges. 42:13
Peter Fuchs 10km 5. M45/ 25. ges. 43:56
Carsten Gerland 10km 10. M50/ 55. ges. 52:42
       
Eva Sulzer 10km 1. WHK/ 1. ges. 42:57
       
Jakob Sulzer 5km 3. MHK/ 10. ges. 21:30
Reinhard Schartl 5km 14. MHK/ 27. ges. 27:30

Rimini Marathon 24.03.2019

Manuel Tschenscher M 15. M40/ 59.ges. 02:58:46

"Rund um den Winterstein" Friedberg 17.03.2019

Henrik Apel M 2. M35/ 2. ges. 02:52:48
Peter Fuchs M 1. M45/ 5. ges. 02:59:31
       
Regina Kaurisch 30km 1. W60/ 49. ges. 03:00:02
       
Marco Dohle 10km 2. M30/ 2. ges. 37:19
Reinhard Schartl 10km 4. M60/ 108. ges. 55:50
       
Ulrike Fuchs 10km   49:43
       
Michael Victor 5km 1. M 17:23
Christoph Sulzer 5km 2. M 18:25

Mainova Halbmarathon Frankfurt 10.03.2019

Christoph Sulzer HM 3. M50/ 82. ges. 01:23:00
Christoph Schiebelhut HM 224. M35/ 1258. ges. 01:47:36
Axel Binsack HM 87. M55/ 1369. ges. 01:48:48
Karlheinz Bender HM 170. M55/ 2301. ges. 02:00:57

Lahntallauf Marburg 02.03.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 30km 2. M40/ 4. ges. 01:59:23

Wallernhausen Wintercross 24.02.2019

Manuel Tschenscher HM 2. M40/ 6.ges. 01:25:44
Matthias Knopp HM 7. M45/ 32. ges. 01:40:48

Rodgauer Winterlaufserie 02.02.2019

Henrik Apel 10km 1. M35/ 23. ges. 34:48

OHC Dreikönigslauf Altenstadt 27.01.2019

Michael Victor 10km 4. MHK/ 6. ges. 37:50
Manuel Tschenscher 10km 3. M40/ 11. ges. 39:28
Christoph Sulzer 10km 2. M50/ 13. ges. 40:22
Jonas Stein 10km 5. MHK/ 14. ges. 40:47
Andi Höckendorff 10km 5. M50/ 36. ges. 45:26
Reinhard Schartl 10km 9. M60/ 109. ges. 59:23
       
Eva Sulzer 10km 3. WHK/ 3. ges. 43:03
       
Jakob Sulzer 4,2km 5. MHK/ 12. ges. 18:07

Watzenborn Steinberg 19.01.2019

Manuel Tschenscher 15km 2. M40/ 8. ges. 55:28

Rodgauer Winterlaufserie 05.01.2019

Henrik Apel 10km 1. M35/ 8. ges. 34:25
Patrick Veyel 10km 6. Jun./ 76. ges. 41:38
Karlheinz Bender 10km 32. M55/ 196. ges. 51:17